You can watch any of the broadcasts below, or view online here.
    2/18 2/19 2/20 2/21 2/22 2/23 2/24
    Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
KVBA Alamogordo, NM   9:30 PM   1:30 AM     12:30 PM
KCHF Albuquerque, NM 8:00 AM     12:30 PM   7:00 PM 8:00 PM
KOOL-TV Alexandria, MN 10:30 AM
11:30 PM
           
KYES Anchorage, AK         6:00 AM    
WLCN Charleston, SC       10:00 PM      
W21CK-D Charlotte, NC     8:00 PM   7:00 PM   8:30 AM
KINGDOM PURPOSE TV Chesterfield, VA         1:00 PM 1:00 PM  
TLN Chicago, IL     8:30 AM        
WBFJ Clothier, WV   7:00 AM          
ALIENTO VISION TV Corona, NY,NJ, CT 7:00 PM       12:00 PM
7:00 PM
8:00 PM  
KAGN-TV Crowley, LA 9:00 AM
4:00 PM
11:30 PM
        11:00 PM  
KDFW Dallas, TX 10:30 AM            
KFXB Dubuque, IA             9:00 PM
KDBC El Paso, TX 4:30 PM            
ETERNALFRIENDSTV Foley, AL         6:30 PM    
WRXY Fort Myers, FL             6:30 PM
MBRTV Helenwood, TN 12:30 PM 9:00 PM   9:00 PM   7:00 PM  
KAAH Honolulu, HI     4:00 PM        
KALO Honolulu, HI 12:00 PM   6:00 AM     9:00 PM  
KAJN-TV Lafayette, LA 4:00 PM
11:30 PM
        11:00 PM 9:00 AM
KFAM-TV Lake Charles, LA 4:00 PM
11:30 PM
        11:00 PM 9:00 AM
WTLW Lima, OH           9:00 AM  
HopeNow.tv Lynchburg, VA 7:30 AM 9:00 PM 9:00 PM 9:00 PM 9:00 PM 9:00 PM 2:00 AM
1:30 PM
THEDOVE Medford, OR 7:00 PM            
WHBR Mobile, AL – Pensacola, FL       9:30 PM      
WHTN Nashville, TN 6:00 PM           4:00 PM
HOPEWORLD TV National       5:00 PM      
ONE ACCORD TV National       9:30 PM      
GOOD (FORMERLY ACC) National     9:00 PM        
OUR TV National 9:30 AM            
HONGKONG CREATION TV National             7:00 AM
ARADANA TV National           10:30 PM  
HARVEST ARABIA TV National 12:30 PM
11:30 PM
12:30 PM
11:30 PM
12:30 PM
11:30 PM
12:30 PM
11:30 PM
12:30 PM
11:30 PM
12:30 PM
11:30 PM
12:30 PM
11:30 PM
NEW HOPE TV National     7:00 PM        
INI National           1:30 PM  
JGTV/CGTV National   5:30 PM          
ABIDINGTV.COM National     12:00 AM        
AIT National 11:00 AM            
SHINE TV National     9:30 PM 2:00 PM      
ISRAEL TV NET National   8:00 AM
8:00 PM
  8:00 AM
8:00 PM
  8:00 AM
8:00 PM
 
ENGAGE INC National 6:00 PM            
GCTV National   5:00 PM       2:00 PM  
TBN NORDIC National           9:00 PM  
MANIFEST TV National 4:00 AM           2:30 PM
GODTV-UK National         9:30 AM    
REVELATION TV National         1:00 AM 2:30 PM 11:30 AM
5:30 PM
ACTS2 National 1:00 PM
1:30 PM
          1:00 PM
1:30 PM
BCTV National 8:30 PM   12:00 AM   7:30 AM
8:00 PM
  4:30 AM
5:00 PM
BOS TV National 8:00 AM            
CHURCH National       11:30 AM      
CORNERSTONE National             10:30 PM
CTN SATELLITE National           6:00 PM  
DAYSTAR National           9:30 PM  
DTV PRAISE National   6:00 PM 6:00 PM 6:00 PM      
ENLACE+ National           12:00 AM  
FAITHUSA National         10:00 AM 5:30 PM 11:30 AM
GLORYSTONE TV National 12:00 AM            
HARVEST TV USA National 2:30 AM
8:30 AM
2:30 PM
8:30 AM
2:30 PM
7:30 PM
10:30 PM
8:30 AM
2:30 PM
7:30 PM
10:30 PM
8:30 AM
2:30 PM
7:30 PM
8:30 AM
2:30 PM
7:30 PM
8:30 AM
2:30 PM
7:30 PM
8:30 AM
2:30 PM
7:30 PM
HisChannel National 12:00 AM            
JUCE National 12:00 PM            
KINGDOM IMPACT National 8:00 AM
12:00 PM
7:00 PM
8:00 AM
12:00 PM
7:00 PM
8:00 AM
12:00 PM
7:00 PM
8:00 AM
12:00 PM
7:00 PM
8:00 AM
12:00 PM
7:00 PM
8:00 AM
12:00 PM
7:00 PM
8:00 AM
12:00 PM
7:00 PM
LOVEWORLD National       12:00 PM     3:00 AM
NRBTV National     9:30 PM        
TBN National       11:00 PM     5:30 PM
TBN INSPIRE National           9:30 AM
9:30 PM
 
TCT National           8:30 PM  
THEWALKTV National 6:30 PM            
KWES Odessa, TX 10:00 AM            
WTGL Orlando, FL 7:00 AM         10:00 PM 5:00 AM
LIGHT TV Philippines, Pasig City       1:30 PM      
ELEVATEDGOSPEL.NET Phoenix, AZ       12:00 PM      
WTJR Quincy, IL         3:00 PM
8:00 PM
   
NOW NETWORK Regional – NC, SC, GA, US 6:30 AM 4:30 PM 8:30 AM 8:00 PM 2:00 PM 4:30 PM  
VISION TV NETWORK Richmond, TX   7:30 AM 7:30 AM 7:30 AM 7:30 AM 7:30 AM  
ORGV Rio Grande Valley, TX 7:00 PM            
CN2 Rock Hill, SC 8:00 AM            
CN2-XTRA Rock Hill, SC 10:00 AM            
ALFA OMEGA Romania, Romania   6:00 PM 7:30 AM
1:30 PM
       
FAITH TV Sacramento, CA 2:30 PM       6:00 PM   9:00 AM
10:30 PM
LIFEZONE TV Saint Albans, NY       8:00 PM      
KTLN San Francisco, CA   8:00 PM          
WGGN Sandusky, OH           9:30 AM  
ASNTV Sandy, UT     5:30 PM     5:30 PM  
KBTVGLOBAL Southfield, MI   4:00 PM     4:00 PM    
WVUP Tallahassee, FL 11:00 PM            
WCLF Tampa, FL           7:00 PM  
KLFI-TV Texarkana, AR 5:30 AM
9:00 PM
3:30 AM
7:30 AM
6:30 PM
8:30 AM
8:30 PM
3:30 AM
7:30 AM
6:30 PM
8:30 AM
5:30 PM
9:30 PM
3:30 AM
7:30 AM
6:30 PM
8:30 PM
 
WLMB Toledo, OH 3:30 PM 9:30 PM          
ALLNATIONS Tyler, TX 1:00 AM       1:00 PM 7:00 PM 7:00 AM
WFGC West Palm Beach, FL 10:00 PM 9:30 PM          
KYMA Yuma, AZ 5:30 PM            
NYMA Yuma, AZ 4:00 PM